NWWC trainings tijden en elftal indeling

TRAININGSTIJDEN

JO 7-1  WOENSDAG    17.00-18.00   ALEXANDER     WOLDENDORP

JO 7-2  MAANDAG       18.15-19.00  MARTIJN            WAGENBORGEN

JO 8     MAANDAG       18.15-19.00  WILFRED            WAGENBORGEN

            DONDERDAG  18.15-19.00  WILFRED            WAGENBORGEN

JO 9     MAANDAG       18.15-19.00  KORA                  WAGENBORGEN

            DONDERDAG  18.15-19.00  KORA                   WAGENBORGEN

JO 10-1 EN JO10-2 TRAINEN SAMEN

            MAANDAG        18.15-19.15  BERT/SASKIA     WAGENBORGEN

            WOENSDAG     18.15-19.15  ALEX/DERKJAN  WOLDENDORP

JO 11  MAANDAG         18.30-19.30  ALEXANDER       WOLDENDORP

            DONDERDAG   18.15-19.15  MIKE/EDWIN        WAGENBORGEN

JO 13  DINSDAG           18.15-19.15  MEHMET              WAGENBORGEN

            DONDERDAG    18.15-19.15  PATRICK              NIEUWOLDA

MO 13 DINSDAG           18.15-19.15  PATRICK              NIEUWOLDA

            DONDERDAG    18.15-19.15  MEHMET              WOLDENDORP

JO 15  DINSDAG            19.30-20.30 MEHMET              WAGENBORGEN

            DONDERDAG     19.30-20.30 PATRICK              NIEUWOLDA

JO 17  DINSDAG             19.30-20.30 PATRICK              NIEUWOLDA

            DONDERDAG      19.30-20.30 MEHMET              WOLDENDORP 

 

ELFTAL INDELING

JO 7-1    4 TAL

JAIMY JACOBS

MATTHIJN LENTING

KOEN LANDMAN

DILANO BEEKHUIS

MILAN ROODBOL

ELIN HAVIK

SEM HOOGSTRATEN

JESSE LUDEMA

LEIDERS: ERIC HOOGSTRATEN 

                 ALEXANDER JACOBS

JO 7-2    4 TAL

BERT-JAN GRASHUIS

MARINDA BULT

DANIEL BRONDA

DAGMAR HAAKSMA

BART SLAGTER

SEM STUUT

LARS LEVINGA

THOMAS STOUTMEIJER

LEIDERS: MONIQUE KOOPS

                  EVELIEN PLOEGER

JO8-1  6 TAL

BEN BELTMAN

XANDER DORENBOS

KARSTEN DE VRIES

LIAM BELTMAN

FINN ZANDVOORT

JOEY TUIN

NIEK SMIT

RUBEN BRONS

BRAM PIJNACKER

JESSE LUKEN

LEIDER: WILFRED LUKEN

JO9  6 TAL

THIJS BULT

KOEN KOK

MERIJN KOK

STAN HILBRINK

TIJMEN ALKEMA

RUNE SCHRIKKER

ISIS V/D MOLEN

SEM VEGTER

LEIDERS: JONATHAN V/D MOLEN

                  KARINA VEGTER

TINKA DE VRIES

JO10-1  6 TAL

DESLIN KNAPPER

INDY BELTMAN

STAN HEIKENS

LARS V/D LINDE

IVAR VRIJ

MARNIK AUSEMA

STIJN SLAGTER

LUKAS BERENDS

LEIDERS: DERJ-JAN AUSEMA

                 GERALD SLAGTER

JO10-2   6 TAL

DAAN MENNINGA

LIEKE VISSCHER

SVEN EITENS

MARK BOSKER

COLLIN BOUWMAN

WESLEY ELFERINK

STIJN MASSIER

IWAN KRANS

LARS BOER

LEIDERS: BERT MASSIER

                 SASKIA KRANS

JO11  8 TAL

YASMINE GEERTSEMA

RICK HILBRINK

RUBEN ELZINGA

NICK GROENHAGEN

NAVAJO RULLENS

WESLEY DORENBOS

SVEN HAAKSMA

STAN MELLEMA

GIJS HUIZING

GIJS HAAN

LEIDERS: MIKE HAAKSMA

                 WILCO MELLEMA

JO13  11 TAL

DAMIAN WESTERHUIS

JEREMY VERWEIJ

NOAH FRANSEN

YANNICK IJPEMA

DANNY BOS

LAURENS WAGT

SVEN BOER

THIJMEN KOK

MARIJN BOER

DAAN VISSCHER

JAYDEN BRUGGEMAN

JARNIK SLAGTER

BRAM BRONS

MARTIJN MEIJER

LEIDERS: PATRICK KOK

                 RONNIE BRUGGEMAN

MO13  8 TAL

LIESJA GROENHAGEN

MEREL STADHOUDER

MAAIKE MASSIER

MEIKE HOUWERZIJL

ROMY ELZINGA

LISSANE KUIPER

MELANIE BRONDA

EVA LANDMAN

LEONA SANDERS

LEIDERS: TRIJNIE MASSIER

                 ALEXANDER JACOBS

JO15  11 TAL

JORDY SANDERS

MATTHIJS SCHRIKKEMA

JULIAN GODLIEB

WESLEY EITENS

XANDER BOER

TWAN HIEMSTRA

NICK REGEER

THIJS VISSCHER

EMIEL KUIPER

DAAN HUIZINGA

ILJA CEPIZUBOVS

SUZANNE SPELDE

JUSTIN HONKOOP

PEER OTTEN

MARIJN MADERN

LEIDERS: ANNEMIEK REINDS

                 HENK SPELDE

JO17  11 TAL

VERA ALGRA

THOM BAKKER

JORIAN BOSKER

MAARTEN VAN BORSTELEN

ROY JAGER

JAN BONT

JESSE KORHORN

JESSE GROENHAGEN

BRAIN HEIJ

THIJS DE VRIES

LARS DALLINGA

BRENDAN HUIZINGA

YOURI HONKOOP

JASMIJN OVEREEM

MARC OOSTERHUIS

SANDER KUIPER

TEIJE HOUWERZIJL

LEIDERS: HERMAN HUIZINGA

                 JAN BONT

                 LEO OVEREEM

 

 

 



Comments are closed.